[REQUEST] THE COLD ONE – MoodyGirl01


picsart_12-08-05-16-50

Hai MoodyGirl01!

Postermu Done yah^^

Maaf kalau hasilnya jadi begini, agak abstrak ancur gitu. Ceweknya aku pake Barbara Palvin aja biar lebih ‘greget’ [Apa dah?]

Hope You Like It^^

→ Poster By ByunHyunji @ Poster Channel

Iklan

2 responses to “[REQUEST] THE COLD ONE – MoodyGirl01

  1. Waaaaa TT sori sori baru reply chingu aku baru liat wordpress XD
    Keren bgt chingu! Suka suka suka ^^ kpan2 aku request lg ya thankyou~ 고마웡 ♥♥↖(^▽^)↗사랑해용 (?)

    Suka

(ɔˇ³ˇ)ɔ show us your love with comment♡

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s