[REQUEST] Ice Cream Cake -BabyChanie


*Click for HD/HQ at New Tab
Halo… postermu done ya, Aku buat dua kamu tinggal pilih aja.. sebenernya cuma beda coloring nya doang hehe 🙂 Kalo mau take jangan lupa feedback..
 Kalo kamu gak suka boleh kok req ke dsg lain, konfirmasi aku dulu ya~
Sorry, No Redo  ya😀
Please take with full Credit
Poster By : Kyoung © Poster Channel [link hidup]
♥Jangan kapok request di aku and sukses buat ff nya♥
Iklan

4 responses to “[REQUEST] Ice Cream Cake -BabyChanie

(ɔˇ³ˇ)ɔ show us your love with comment♡

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s